Olympische Spiele
Peking / CHN 2022
Pyeong Chang / KOR 09. - 25.02.2018

NH 10 km

14.02.18  

LH 10 km

20.02.18  

LH 4 x 5 km

22.02.18  
HS 100 / Einzel 10./12.02.18
HS 140 / Einzel 17.02.18  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 19.02.18  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 10./11.02.18

Sprint cl

13.02.18

15 km FT / 10 km FT

15./16.02.18
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 17./18.02.18
Team Sprint FT 21.02.18

50 km cl MS / 30 km cl MS

24./25.02.18
Sotschi / RUS   07. - 23.02.2014

NH 10 km

12.02.14  

LH 10 km

18.02.14  

LH 4 x 5 km

20.02.14  
HS 100 / Einzel 09./11.02.14
HS 140 / Einzel 15.02.14  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 17.02.14  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 08./09.02.14

Sprint FT

11.02.14 Q F Q F

15 km cl MS / 10 km cl MS

13./14.02.14
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 15./16.02.14
Team Sprint cl 19.02.14

50 km FT / 30 km FT

22./23.02.14
Vancouver - Whistler / CAN   12. - 28.02.2010

NH 10 km 15 km/ Gundersen

14.02.10  

NH 4 x 5 km

 23.02.10  

LH 10 km 7,5 km / SPRINT

 25.02.10  
HS 106 / Einzel 13.02.10  
HS 140 / Einzel  20.02.10  
HS 140 / Mannschaft  22.02.10  

15 km cl / 10 km cl

15.02.10

Sprint

17.02.10 Q F Q F
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT  19./20.02.10
Team Sprint 22.02.10
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 24./25.02.10

50 km cl / 30 km FT MS

27./28.02.10
Torino - Pragelato / ITA   10.02. - 26.02.2006

NH 15 km/ Gundersen

11.02.06  

NH 4 x 5 km

15./16.02.06  

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

22.02.06  
HS 100 / Einzel 12.02.06  
HS 140 / Einzel 18.02.06  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 20.02.06  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 12.02.06
Team Sprint 14.02.06

15 km FT MS / 10 km FT MS

16./17.02.06
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 18./19.02.06

Sprint

22.02.06 Q F Q F

50 km cl / 30 km cl

24./26.02.06
Salt Lake City - Park City - Soldier Hollow / USA   08.02. - 24.02.2002

NH 15 km/ Gundersen

10.02.02  

NH 4 x 5 km

17.02.02  

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

22.02.02  
K120 m / Einzel 10.02.02  
K90 m / Einzel 13.02.02  
K120 m / Mannschaft 18.02.02  

30 km FT / 10 km FT

09.02.02
10 km cl / 15 km cl 12.02.02
10km cl - 10km FT / 5km cl - 5km FT 14./15.02.02 cl FT cl FT
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 17./21.02.02

Sprint

19.02.02

50 km cl / 30 km cl

23./24.02.02
 
1998 Nagano XVIII Olympische Winterspiele
1994 Lillehammer XVII Olympische Winterspiele
1992 Albertville XVI Olympische Winterspiele
1988 Calgary XV Olympische Winterspiele
1984 Sarajevo XIV Olympische Winterspiele
1980 Lake Placid XIII Olympische Winterspiele
1976 Innsbruck XII Olympische Winterspiele
1972 Sapporo XI Olympische Winterspiele
1968 Grenoble X Olympische Winterspiele
1964 Innsbruck IX Olympische Winterspiele
1960 Squaw Valley VIII Olympische Winterspiele
1956 Cortina dŽAmpezzo VII Olympische Winterspiele
1952 Oslo VI Olympische Winterspiele
1948 St Moritz V Olympische Winterspiele
1944 -
1940 -
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen IV Olympische Winterspiele
1932 Lake Placid III Olympische Winterspiele
1928 St Moritz II Olympische Winterspiele
1924 Chamonix I Olympische Winterspiele