Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
Planica / SLO 2023
Oberstdorf / GER 2021
Seefeld / AUT 19.02. - 03.03.2019
LH Einzel 22.02.19  
LH Team Sprint 24.02.19  
NH Einzel 28.02.19  
NH Mannschaft 02.03.19  
LH Einzel 23.02.19  
LH Mannschaft 24.02.19  
NH Einzel 01.03./27.02.
NH Mixed - Mannschaft 02.03.19
Qualifikation 20.02.19
Sprint FT 21.02.19
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 23.02.19
TeamSprint cl 24.02.19
15 km FT / 10 km FT 27.02.19
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 01.03./28.02.
50 km cl / 30 km FT cl 03.03./02.03.
Lahti / FIN 22.02.-05.03.2017
NH Einzel 24.02.17  
NH Mannschaft 26.02.17  
LH Einzel 01.03.17  
LH Team Sprint 03.03.17  
NH Einzel 24./25.02.17
NH Mixed - Mannschaft 26.02.17
LH Einzel 02.03.17  
LH Mannschaft 04.03.17  
Qualifikation 22.02.17
Sprint FT 23.02.17
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 25.02.17
TeamSprint cl 26.02.17
15 km cl / 10 km cl 28.02./01.03.17
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 02./03.03.17
50 km FT / 30 km FT MS 04./05.03.17
Falun / SWE 18.02.-01.03.2015
NH Einzel 20.02.15  
NH Mannschaft 22.02.15  
LH Einzel 26.02.15  
LH Team Sprint 28.02.15  
NH Einzel 20./21.02.15
NH Mixed - Mannschaft 22.02.15
LH Einzel 26.02.15  
LH Mannschaft 28.02.15  
Sprint cl 19.02.15 Q F Q F
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 21.02.15
TeamSprint FT 22.02.15
15 km cl / 10 km FT 24./25.02.15
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 26./27.02.15
50 km FT / 30 km cl MS 28.02./01.03.15
Val di Fiemme / ITA  20.02.-03.03.2013
NH Einzel 22.02.13  
NH Mannschaft 24.02.13  
LH Einzel 28.02.13  
LH Team Sprint 02.03.13  
NH Einzel 22./23.02.13
NH Mixed - Mannschaft 24.02.13
LH Einzel 28.02.13  
LH Mannschaft 02.03.13  
Sprint cl 21.02.13 Q F Q F
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 23.02.13

TeamSprint FT

24.02.13

15 km cl / 10 km FT

26./27.02.13
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 28.02./01.03.13

50 km FT / 30 km cl MS

02./03.03.13
Oslo / NOR  22.02.-06.03.2011

23.02.-06.03.2011
NH Einzel 26.02.11  
NH Mannschaft 28.02.11  
LH Einzel 02.03.11  
LH Mannschaft 04.03.11  
NH Einzel 25./26.02.11
NH Mannschaft 27.02.11  
LH Einzel 03.03.11  
LH Mannschaft  05.03.11  

Sprint F

24.02.11 Q F Q F
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 26./27.02.11

15 km cl / 10 km cl

28.02./01.03.11

TeamSprint C

02.03.11
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 03./04.03.11

50 km FT / 30 km FT MS

 05./06.03.11
Liberec / CZE  18.02. - 01.03.2009

LH NH 10 km / Massenstart

24.19./20.02.09  

NH 10 km 15 km/ Einzel

20./21.22.02.09  

LH 4 x 5 km

28.26.02.09  

LH 10 km 7,5 km / SPRINT

25.28.02.09  

HS 100 / Einzel

20./21.02.09

HS134 / Einzel

27.02.09  

HS 134 / Mannschaft

28.02.09  

15 km cl / 10 km cl

19./20.02.09
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 21./22.02.09

Sprint F

24.02.09 Q F Q F

TeamSprint C

25.02.09
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 26./27.02.09

50 km FT / 30 km FT MS

28.02./01.03.09
Sapporo / JPN   22.02. - 05.03.07

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

23.02.07  

LH 4 x 5 km

25.02.07  

NH 15 km/ Einzel

03.03.07  

HS134 / Einzel

24.02.07  

HS 134 / Mannschaft

25.02.07  

HS 100 / Einzel

02.03.07  

Sprint C

22.02.07 Q F Q F

TeamSprint F

23.02.07
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 24./25.02.07

15 km FT / 10 km FT

27./28.02.07
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 01./02.03.07

50 km FT / 30 km cl MS

03./04.03.07
Oberstdorf / GER   16.02.- 27.02.05

NH 15 km/ Einzel

18.02.05  

NH 4 x 5 km

23.02.05  

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

27.02.05  

HS100 / Einzel

19.02.05  

HS 100 / Mannschaft

20.02.05  

HS 137 / Einzel

25.02.05  
HS 137 / Mannschaft 26.02.05  

30 km FT / 15 km FT MS

17.02.05
15km cl - 15km FT / 7,5km cl - 7,5km FT 19./20.02.05
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 21./24.02.05

Sprint

22.02.05 Q F Q F

TeamSprint

25.02.05

50 km FT / 30 km cl

26./27.02.05
Val di Fiemme / ITA   18.02. - 01.03.03

NH 15 km/ Einzel

21.02.03  

NH 4 x 5 km

24.02.03  

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

28.02.03  

K120 m / Einzel

22.02.03  

K120 m / Mannschaft

23.02.03  

K90 m / Einzel

28.02.03  

30 km FT / 15 km FT

18./19.02.03
15 km cl / 10 km cl 20./21.02.03
10km cl - 10km FT / 5km cl - 5km FT 22./23.02.03
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 24./25.02.03

Sprint

26.02.03 Q F Q F

50 km FT / 30 km FT

28.02./01.03.03
Lahti / FIN   15.02. - 25.02.01
Lahti 2001

NH 15 km/ Einzel

16.02.01  

NH 4 x 5 km

20.02.01

 

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

24.02.01

 

K116 m / Einzel

18.02.01

 

K116 m / Mannschaft

21.02.01

 

K90 m / Einzel

23.02.01  

K90 m / Mannschaft

25.02.01  
15 km cl / 10 km cl

15.02.01

10km cl - 10km FT / 5km cl - 5km FT 17./18.02.01

30 km cl / 15 km cl

19./20.02.01

Sprint

21.02.01

 Q F Q F
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 22./23.02.01

50 km FT / 30 km FT

25.02.01

 
1999 Ramsau Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1997 Trondheim Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1995 Thunder Bay Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1993 Falun Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1991 Val di Fiemme Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1989 Lahti Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1987 Oberstdorf Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1985 Seefeld Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1984 Rovaniemi Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1982 Oslo Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1978 Lahti Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1974 Falun Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1970 Strbske Pleso Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1966 Oslo Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1962 Zakopane Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1958 Lahti Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1954 Falun Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1950 Lake Placid Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1941 Cortina dŽ Ampezzo - annulliert Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1939 Zakopane Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1938 Lahti Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1937 Chamonix Nordische Ski - Weltmeisterschaften
1935 Vysoke Tatry FIS Rennen
1934 Solleftea FIS Rennen
1933 Innsbruck FIS Rennen
1931 Oberhof FIS Rennen
1930 Oslo FIS Rennen
1929 Zakopane FIS Rennen
1927 Cortina dŽAmpezzo FIS Rennen
1926 Lahti FIS Rennen
1925 Janske Lazne FIS Rennen