Nationale Meisterschaften 2004 - 2005


Nation Ort, Datum Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bischofshofen, 16.10.04 - G   Stecher, Mario
Bischofshofen, 17.10.04 - S   Stecher, Mario
Belorussische Meisterschaften        
Kanadische Meisterschaften       Thompson, Max
Tschechische Meisterschaften Harrachov, 18.09.04 - G   Rygl, Ladislav
Harrachov, 03.03.05 - S   Vodsedalek, Ales
Harrachov, 16.03.05 - G   Rygl, Ladislav
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 10.10.04     Tasane, Vahur
Otepää, 30.01.05 - G   Pikkor, Tambet
Otepää, 27.02.05 - S   Piho, Kaarel
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 18.09.04 - S   Manninen, Hannu
Lahti, 04.02.05 - TS   Tallus/Kuisma
Lahti, 05.02.05 - S   Manninen, Hannu
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 02.04.05   Martinez, Mathieu
Deutsche Meisterschaften Oberstdorf, 16.07.04 - S   Hettich, Georg
Oberstdorf - 17.07.04 - G   Ackermann, Ronny
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 10.08.04 - G   Strobl, Jochen
Predazzo, 18.09.04 - S   Strobl, Jochen
Japanische Meisterschaften Nagano - S     Takahashi, Daito
Norwegische Meisterschaften Lillehammer, 29.01.05 - G   Klemetsen, Havard
Lillehammer, 30.01.05 - S   Braaten, Kenneth

Polnische Meisterschaften Zakopane, 09.10.04 - MS   Zygmutowicz, Janusz
Szczyrk, 25.01.05 - SPRINT     Zygmutowicz, Janusz
Russische Meisterschaften Nishnij Tagil, 22.01.05 - G   Maslennikov, Sergej
Ufa, 22.03.05 - S  

Maslennikov, Sergej

Ufa, 18.-23.03.05 - T  

 

Slowenische Meisterschaften        
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Hinterzarten, 10.07.04 - G   Rieder, Ivan
Slowakische Meisterschaften        
Schwedische Meisterschaften Örnsköldsvik, 04.02.05 - G     Antin, Kristian
Ukrainische Meisterschaften        
US-Amerik. Meisterschaften Steamboat, 24.03.05 - G     Lodwick, Todd

Die Meister 2004 / 2005

 
 

 

Mario Stecher
AUT - Sommer G/S
BLR Max Thompson
CAN
Ladislav Rygl
CZE - Sommer/Winter
Ales Vodsedalek
CZE - Winter SPRINT

Vahur Tasane
EST - Sommer
Tambet Pikkor
EST - Winter Gundersen
Hannu Manninen
EST - Winter SPRINT
Hannu Manninen
FIN - Winter/Sommer
Mathieu Martinez
FRA
Georg Hettich
GER - SPRINT
Ronny Ackermann
GER - Gundersen
Jochen Strobl
ITA
- Gund./SPRINT
Daito Takahashi
JPN
Havard Klemetsen
NOR - Gundersen
   
Kenneth Braaten
NOR - Gundersen

Jozef Zygmutowicz
POL - Sommer

Janusz Zygmutowicz
POL -
SPRINT

Sergej Maslennikov
RUS
SLO
 
Ivan Rieder
 SUI
SVK Kristian Antin
SWE
UKR Todd Lodwick
USA