Nationale Meisterschaften 2010 - 2011


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bischofshofen 08./09.10.10   Stecher, Mario
Hinzenbach, 10.10.10   Gottwald, Felix
Belorussische Meisterschaften Raubitschi, 08.-10.03.11    
Bulgarische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften      
Tschechische Meisterschaften Liberec, 26.09.10   Slavik, Tomas
Harrachov, 16.03.11    
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 03.09.10 - TS   Elva (Mustjogi/Ilves)
Otepää, 04.09.10   Nurmsalu, Kaarel
Otepää, 02.01.11   Piho, Kail
Otepää. 19.03.11 - TS   Taevatäht (Piho, K. / Piho, H.)
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 26.09.10   Manninen, Hannu
Kuopio, 26.03.11 - S   Ryynänen, Janne
Rovaniemi, 02.04.11   Manninen, Hannu
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 26.03.11   Lamy-Chappius, Jason
Deutsche Meisterschaften Steinbach-Hallenberg, 23.07.10 - TS   Reuschel/Frenzel
Steinbach-Hallenberg, 24.07.10   Rydzek, Johannes
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 17.07.10   Pittin, Alessandro
Predazzo, 09.02.11   Pittin, Alessandro
Japanische Meisterschaften Hakuba, 27./28.01.11   Nagai, Hideaki
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Steinkjer, 29.01.11   Kokslien, Mikko
Steinkjer, 30.01.11 - TS   Nermoen/Kokslien
Trondheim, 03.04.11 - T   Sör-Tröndelag 1

Polnische Meisterschaften Szczyrk, 24.07.10   Slowiok, Pawel
Zakopane, 27.12.10   Cieslar, Adam
Szczyrk, 19.02.11   Pochwala, Tomasz
Russische Meisterschaften
Nishnij Novgorod, 02.10.10   Panin, Ivan
Ufa, 18.03.11 - G   Maslennikov, Sergej
Ufa, 20.03.11 - T   Moskau
Ufa, 22.03.11 - S   Voonin, Konstantin
Slowenische Meisterschaften Velenje, 26.09.10   Berlot, Gasper
Kranj, 26.12.10 - verlegt 04./05.01.11     Oranic, Mitja
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Einsiedeln, 09.10.10   Heer, Ronny
Slowakische Meisterschaften
Kraliky (Banska Bystrica), 19.03.11    
Schwedische Meisterschaften Solleftea, 09.01.11   -
Ukrainische Meisterschaften      
Worochta, 23.03.11    Trachuk, Volodymyr
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften
Park City, 01.08.10    

Die Meister 2010 / 2011

Mario Stecher
AUT
Felix Gottwald
AUT
BLR BUL
   
CAN Tomas Slavik
CZE - Sommer/Winter
Mustjogi / Ilves
EST - TS - Sommer
K. Piho / H. Piho
EST - TS - Winter
Kaarel Nurmsalu
EST - Sommer
Kail Piho
EST - Winter
Hannu Manninen
FIN - Sommer/Winter
Janne Ryynänen
FIN - Winter
Jason Lamy-Chappius
FRA
Reuschel/Frenzel
GER - Team Sprint

Johannes Rydzek
GER

Alessandro Pittin
ITA - Sommer/Winter
Hideaki Nagai
JPN
KAZ Mikko Kokslien
NOR
Kokslien / Nermoen
NOR
Pawel Slowiok
POL - Sommer
Adam Cieslar
POL - Winter
 
Tomasz Pochwala
POL - Winter
Ivan Panin
RUS - Sommer
Sergej Maslennikov
RUS - Winter
Konstantin Voronin
RUS - Winter
Gasper Berlot
SLO - Sommer
Mitja Oranic
SLO - Winter
x
Ronny Heer
SUI
SVK SWE UKR - Sommer Volodymyr Trachuk
UKR - Winter
Brett Camerota
USA