Nationale Meisterschaften 2018 - 2019


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bischofshofen, 11.10.18 - LH   Seidl, Mario
Hinzenbach, 14.10.18 - NH   Seidl, Mario
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften
     
Tschechische Meisterschaften Liberec, 28.09.18   Portyk, Tomas
Szczyrk, 02.03.19    
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 09.09.18   Ilves, Kristjan
Hausenberg, Triinu
Otepää, 31.03.19    
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 06.10.18   Herola, Ilkka
Thors, Alva
Jyväskylä, 16.02.19   Herola, Ilkaa
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 31.03.19    
Deutsche Meisterschaften Hinterzarten, 13.10.18   Rießle, Fabian
Hinterzarten, 14.10.18 - TS   SBW I (Rießle/Faißt)
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 20.10.18   Pittin, Alessandro
Gianmoena, Veronica
Japanische Meisterschaften Hakuba, 24.02.19    
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Knyken, 16.08.18     Riiber, Jarl Magnus
Hansen Westvold, Gyda
Oslo/Beitostölen - 14./17.11.18 - 5 km   Riiber, Jarl Magnus
Hansen Westvold, Gyda
Oslo/Beitostölen, 15./18.11.18 - 10 km   Riiber, Jarl Magnus
Voss, 05./06.01.19 - Damen    

Polnische Meisterschaften Zakopane, 20.10.18   Kupczak, Szczepan
Szczyrk, 12.03.19    
Russische Meisterschaften
Tschajkowski, 14.09.18 - Sprint   Jachin, Ernest
Nadymova, Stefanija
Tschajokowski, 16.09.18   Jachin, Ernest
Nizhnij Tagil, 20.-28.03.19    
Nizhnij Tagil, 20.-28.03.19    
Nizhnij Tagil, 20.-28.03.19    
Nizhnij Tagil, 20.-28.03.19    
Slowenische Meisterschaften Kranj, 15.09.18   Jelen, Rok
Volavsek, Ema
Ljubno, 29.12.18    
Ljubno, 30.12.18    
Schweizerische Meisterschaften      
Slowakische Meisterschaften
     
Schwedische Meisterschaften      
Ukrainische Meisterschaften Worochta, 11.10.18   Pasichnyk, Viktor
Worochta, 12.10.18 - TS    
Worochta, 13.10.18 - 3x5 km    
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften
Park City, 28.07.18   Fletcher, Taylor
Geraghty-Moats, Tara

Die Meister 2018 / 2019

Mario Seidl
2x AUT
CAN Tomas Portyk 
CZE - Sommer
 
Kristjan Ilves 
EST - Sommer
Ilkka Herola
FIN - Sommer
Ilkka Herola
FIN - Winter
 FRA  Fabian Rießle
GER
Alessandro Pittin
ITA
 JPN KAZ Jarl Magnus Riiber
NOR - Sommer
Jarl Magnus Riiber
2x NOR - Winter
   
Szczepan Kupczak 
POL - Sommer
 POL - Winter Ernest Jachin
2x RUS - Sommer
RUS - Winter Rok Jelen 
SLO - Sommer
   
 SLO - Winter SUI  SVK / SWE  Viktor Pasichnyk
UKR - Sommer
Taylor Fletcher 
USA

Die Meister 2018 / 2019
- Team Sprint -
- Mannschaft -

 

 

     
SBW I (Rießle / Faißt)
GER
   
     
     

Die Meister 2018 / 2019
- Damen -
 

     
Triinu Hausenberg 
EST
Alva Thors
FIN
Gyda Hansen Westvold
2x NOR
     
Veronica Gianmoena
ITA
Ema Volavsek
SLO
Stefanija Nadymova
RUS
     
Tara Geraghty-Moats
USA