AUT BLR CAN CZE EST FIN FRA GER ITA JPN
NOR POL RUS SLO SUI SVK USA

Nationalmannschaften 2017 / 2018

NATION MANNSCHAFT Jg MANNSCHAFT Jg MANNSCHAFT Jg
AUT Nationalmanschaft / A - Kader B - Kader C - Kader
Trainer Christoph Eugen / Christoph Bieler / Jochen Strobl
Günter Chromecek
Bernhard Pollerus / Markus Eggenhofer Michael Angermann / Bernhard Aichner /
Georg Riedlsperger
  Wilhelm Denifl - NM

1980

Christian Deuschl 1997 Manuel Einkemmer 2001
Bernhard Gruber - NM

1982

Lukas Greiderer - B 1993 Fabian Hinterberger 2000
Philip Orter - NM 1994 Thomas Jöbstl - B 1995 Johannes Lamparter 2001
David Pommer - NM 1993 Noa Ian Mraz - B 1996 Fabio Obermeyr 2000
Franz-Josef Rehrl - NM 1993 Samuel Mraz - B 1998 Thomas Rettenegger 2000
Mario Seidl - NM 1992 Marc Luis Rainer - B 1999 Daniel Rieder 1998
Florian Dagn - A 1999     Dominik Terzer  1999
Bernhard Flaschberger - A

 1996

    Timna Moser 1999
Martin Fritz - A 1994        
Paul Gerstgraser - A 1995        
 Lukas Klapfer - A  1985        
Harald Lemmerer - A  1991        
Fabian Steindl - A 1994        
Mika Vermeulen - A 1998        
BLR Herren Junioren  
Trainer Aleksandr Djadjulja  Aleksandr Muravitzki  
   

 

 

 

   
CAN Senior Team Junior Development Team  
Trainer      
  Nathaniel Mah

 

       
 

 

     

 

CZE Reprezentační družstvo A Reprezentační družstvo B  
Trainer Vladimir Smid Marek Sablatura  
  Lukas Danek 1997 Jakub Cejchan 1998    
Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Martin Dufek 1996    
Ondrej Pazout 1998 Frantisek Slavik 1998    
Tomas Portyk 1995        
Jan Vytral

1998

       
Martin Zeman 1993        
David Zemek 1999        
EST Rahvus-Koondis Harju Elekter Team Harju Elekter Team
Trainer      
  Kristjan Ilves 1996 Andreas Ilves 2000    
Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000    
Kail Piho 1991 Risto Raudberg 1998    
Karl August Tiirmaa 1989        
FIN A - Maajoukkue Nuorten MM ryhmä Nuorten ryhmät 1
Trainer Petter Kukkonen Antti Kuisma  
  Ilkka Herola 1995 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Herman Haponen  
Matti Herola 1993 Timi Heiskanen 2002 Arttu Huovinen  
Eero Hirvonen 1996 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Jarkko Lankinen 2002
Hannu Manninen 1978 Santeri Hynninen 2001 Samuli Kankaanpää 2004
Arttu Mäkiaho  1997 Waltteri Karhumaa 2001 Tuomas Kinnunen  
Leevi Mutru 1995 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Eelis Merilänen  
    Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Ivar Thors  
    Perttu Reponen 2001 Arsi Tietäväinen 2004
        Erno Tietäväinen  
    Haastajaryhmä   Pinja Koivisto 2002
    Atte Kettunen 2001 Hertta Luoma 2004
    Atte Korhonen

1997

Annamaija Oinas 2003
    Wille Karhumaa 2000 Elli Seppänen  
        Alva Thors  
FRA Equipe de France A - Coupe du Monde Equipe de France B - Coupe du Monde Collectifs Jeunes/Juniors-Coupe Continentale
Trainer Jerome Laheurte / Cyril Michaud Fidey Jerome Laheurte / Cyril Michaud Fidey Christian Hoffelnick
  Francois Braud

1986

Hugo Buffard 1994 Brice Ottonello 1998
Antoine Gerard 1995 Nicolas Didier 1995 Theo Rochat 1999
Maxime Laheurte 1985 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 Mael Tyrode 2000
Jason Lamy Chappius 1986 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 Edgar Vallet 2000
GER Lehrgangsgruppe Ia Lehrgangsgruppe Ib Lehrgangsgruppe IIa
Trainer Hermann Weinbuch / Ronny Ackermann / Kai Bracht Klaus Edelmann / Nico Reichenberger Frank Erlbeck / Kerst Dietel
  Manuel Faißt - B 1993 Martin Hahn - B

1997

Simon Hüttel - C 1999
Eric Frenzel - A

1988

Tobias Haug - B 1993 Tim Kopp - C 1999
Vinzenz Geiger - B 1997 Tom Lubitz - B

1995

Luis Lehnert - C 2000
Björn Kircheisen - A

1983

Anton Schlütter - B 1997 David Mach - C 2000
Jakob Lange - B

1995

David Welde - B 1994 Moczarski, Justin - C 1997
Johannes Rydzek - A

1991

Tobias Simon - B 1992 Maximilian Pfordte - C 1998
Fabian Rießle - A

1990

    Julian Schmid - C 1999
Terence Weber - B

1996

    Constantin Schnurr - C 1998
 

 

    Jonas Welde - C 1998
ITA Squadra CdM / A / B / C Squadra Aggregati Settore Giovanile
Trainer Paolo Bernardi / Arrigo Della Mea / Pietro Frigo Giuseppe Michielli Andrea Bezzi
  Raffaele Buzzi - B 1995 Armin Bauer

1990

Giulio Bezzi - C 1999
Samuel Costa - A

1994

Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Domenico Mariotti - C 2001
Luca Gianmoena - C 1997 Lukas Runggaldier

1987

Denis Parolari - C 1998
Aaron Kostner - B 1999     Mirco Sieff - C 1998
Alessandro Pittin - A

1990

    Jacopo Bortolas

2003

        Emmauele Meneghetti 2002
        Gabriele Monteleone 2003
        Stefano Radovan 2003
        Nathan Runggaldier 2001
        Gabriele Zambelli 1999
JPN Nationalteam A Nationalteam B Junior - Team
Trainer Takanori Kono /  Gen Tomii Takashi Kitamura / Yoshihiro Takahata / Takahiro Kubo / Ryosuke Kamimura Kazuyoshi Yamada / Tomoki Sato / Katsuhiko Ito
  Taihei Kato

1984

Hidefumi Denda 1997 Kodai Kimura 2001
Hideaki Nagai 1983 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000
Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Yoshihiro Kimura 2000
Akito Watabe

1988

Aguri Shimizu 1992 Daimatsu Takehana 2001
Yoshito Watabe

1991

Go Sonehara 1993 Hibiki Yuze 1998
    Go Yamamoto 1995    
    Ryota Yamamoto 1997    
KAZ Herren    
Trainer      
 
           
KOR Herren    
Trainer Ki-Ho Park / Chil-Ku Kang    
 
Park, Je-Un 1993        
Si, Jeong-Heon 1994        
NOR A-Landslaget Rekrutteringslandslag Juniorlandslaget / Ungdomslag
Trainer Kristian Hammer / Björn Kaare Ingebrigtsen / Peder Sandell Havard Klemetsen  
  Espen Andersen 1993 Espen Björnstad 1993 Ludvik Braathen 2000
Jörgen Graabak 1991 Lars Buraas 1995 Kapser Moen Flatla 1999
Magnus Krog 1987 Truls S. Johansen 1991 Simen Kvarstad 2000
Mikko Kokslien 1985 Harald Riiber 1996 Leif Näsvold 1998
Magnus Moan 1983 Sindre Ure Sötvik 1992 Einar Oftebro 1998
Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Simen Tiller 1995 Jens Oftebro 2000
Jan Schmid 1983     Lars Ivar Skarset 1998
        Petter Skodjereite 1999
        Aleksander Skoglund 1999
        Jörgen Oliver Ström 2000
POL Kadra Kadra Juniorow - Tatrzanska Kadra Juniorow - Beskidzka
Trainer Danny Winkelmann / Piotr Sliwka Tomasz Pochwala Tomislaw Tajner / Zbiegniew Byrdy
  Adam Cieślar 1992 Michal Chyc 1998 Piotr Kudzia 2000
Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Mateusz Malyjurek 2001
Pawel Twardosz 1998 Maciej Korzeniowski 2001    
Paweł Slowiok 1992 Maciej Zborowski 2001    
RUS Nationalmannschaft Nationalmannschaft - Junioren Reserve
Trainer Aleksej Baranov / Aleksandr Svijatov P. Sunin / Konstantin Voronin  
  Konstantin Abramov 1997 Denis Agunov 2000 Dmitri Nagovizin 1995
Vjatscheslav Barkov 1992 Artjom Galunin   Zahar Ponomarev 1995
Timofej Borisov 1993 Anton Jefanov   Danil Purtov 1997
Vitali Ivanov 1998 Aleksandr Jevstegnejev 1999 Tigran Surmaljan 1997
Ernest Jachin 1991 Aleksandr Kolganov 1999 (Juri Filippov) 1998
Maksim Kipin 1994 Ivan Konoplev 1997 (Aleksandr Ovsiannikov) 1996
Samir Mastiev 1993 Aleksandr Milanin      
Nijaz Nabeev 1989 Sergej Otvin 1998    
Nikita Oks 1994 Ivan Pronin 1998    
Ivan Panin 1987 Vitali Sharshavin      
Aleksandr Pashajev 1997 Stepan Vlasov 1999    
Aleksej Serjogin 1991 Edurad Zhirnov  2001    
SLO Reprezentanca B (Kandidate za A) Reprezentanca B Mladinska Reprezentanca
Trainer Mitja Oranic / Jan Druzina Anze Obreza Peter Jošt
  Tomaz Druml 1988 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Ozbej Jelen 2000
Marjan Jelenko 1991 Leon Sarc 1996 Rok Jelen 2000
    Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Nik Knaus 2000
SUI A - Kader B - Kader C - Kader
Trainer Konstantin Kreislmeyer    
  Tim Hug

1987

 

 

   
SVK

Reprezentacna Druzstva

   
Trainer      
   

 

 

 

 

 

UKR Nationalmannschaft Junioren Junioren - Reserve
Trainer Mykola Kozlov / Petro Henyk Mykola Kozlov / Petro Henyk Mykola Kozlov / Petro Henyk
  Ruslan Balanda 1992 Vitali Grebenjuk 2001 Valentin Jaschtschuk 2002
Dmitro Mazurtschuk 1999 Sergij Malitschik 1998 Andrij Piliptschuk 2002
Viktor Pasychnik 1992 Shumbarets, Oleksandr 2001 Ivan Piliptschuk 2001
        Vasil Savtschin 2003
USA A - Team B - Team National Training Group
Trainer Martin Bayer Martin Bayer  
  Bryan Fletcher

1986

Ben Berend

1995

Brendan Andrews

2000

Taylor Fletcher 1990 Jasper Good

1996

Tucker Hoefler

1998

    Adam Loomis

1992

Beckett Leger

2000

    Ben Loomis

1998

Evan Nichols

 

    C-Team   Aiden Ripp

2000

    Stephen Schumann 2000 Jared Shumate 1999
        Elijah Vargas 2000
        Koby Vargas 1998