OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
TD:
Zdenek Strnad CZE
TD-Assistent: Walter
Vogel GER
Rennleiter: Jürgen
Thomas GER
Streckenchef: Thomas Meisinger
GER
1
7 ØSTVIK, Lars Andreas NOR 113,0 7 00:22 23:40,5
4 00:00,0
2 15 BAUD, Frederic FRA 109,0 13 00:37
23:31,5 2 00:06,0
3 23 CUENDET, Jean-Yves SUI 102,0 22 01:03
23:12,1 1 00:12,6
4 9 GAISER, Jens GER 112,5 8 00:24
24:02,0 9 00:23,5
5 12 FINSTAD, Björn Christian NOR 110,5 12 00:31
24:01,0 8 00:29,5
6 5 KOCH, Sven GER 114,5 5 00:16
24:16,5 13 00:30,0
7 3 VISCHI, Fabrice FRA 115,0 3 00:15
24:25,5 16 00:38,0
8 2 TOMII, Gen JPN 115,5 2 00:13
24:34,0 19 00:44,5
9 14 WEBER, Rene GER 109,0 13 00:37
24:09,8 11 00:44,3
10 25 OGIWARA, Tsugiharu JPN 101,5 25 01:05 23:43,7
5 00:46,2
11 19 SVEEN, Egil NOR 106,0 19 00:48 24:26,0
17 01:11,5
12 24 SCHMITT, Thorsten GER 102,0 22 01:03 24:18,0
15 01:18,5
13 8 ANDERSEN, Knut Borge NOR 112,5 8 00:24
25:05,7 29 01:27,2
14 4 UENO, Takashi JPN 115,0 3 00:15
25:17,7 37 01:30,2
15 6 KULLMANN, Niki GER 113,5 6 00:20
25:15,7 36 01:33,2
16 59 MANNINEN, Kari FIN 86,5 57 02:01
23:35,0 3 01:33,5
17 52 BARANNIKOV, Alexej RUS 89,0 50 01:52
23:45,5 6 01:35,0
18 38 HURSCHLER, Andreas SUI 93,0 38 01:37
24:04,6 10 01:39,1
19 42 HASENEY, Sebastian GER 91,0 42 01:45
23:59,0 7 01:41,5
20 35 ADLOFF, Ralf GER 93,5 34 01:35
24:14,0 12 01:46,5
21 26 RÖDER, Steve GER 101,0 26 01:07 24:45,8
25 01:50,3
22 18 TAKASAWA, Koji JPN 107,0 17 00:45 25:12,0
35 01:54,5
23 1 VONLANTHEN, Lucas SUI 119,0 1 00:00
25:57,5 44 01:55,0
24 31 ZECHNER, Roland AUT 97,5 31 01:20
24:40,0 22 01:57,5
25 13 SCHNURR, Heinz GER 109,0 13 00:37 25:29,5
39 02:04,0
26 40 DUBROVSKI, Dmitri RUS 92,0 40 01:41
24:28,8 18 02:07,3
27 33 ROTEVATN, Sverre NOR 95,0 32 01:30
24:41,8 23 02:09,3
28 54 ZACHARENKO, Sergej BLR 88,0 54 01:56
24:16,9 14 02:10,4
29 39 CHURAVY, Pavel CZE 92,5 39 01:39
24:39,7 21 02:16,2
30 16 BANDAI, Toru JPN 108,5 16 00:39 25:46,0
43 02:22,5
31 27 KRÜGEL, Armin SUI 101,0 26 01:07 25:25,0
38 02:29,5
32 58 CECON, Andrea JPN 86,5 57 02:01
24:37,6 20 02:36,1
33 44 KAMBER, Roger SUI 90,5 44 01:46
24:54,7 26 02:38,2
34 28 GRILLHÖSL, Christoph GER 99,0 28 01:15
25:31,8 40 02:44,3
35 46 HETTICH, Georg FRA 90,5 44 01:46
25:01,0 27 02:44,5
36 43 TOMII, Masaki NOR 91,0 42 01:45
25:08,0 31 02:50,5
37 10 KOGAWA, Junichi JPN 111,0 11 00:30 26:25,5
47 02:53,0
38 47 MURER, Cyrill SUI 90,5 44 01:46
25:11,6 34 02:55,1
39 53 ENGEL, Christoph SUI 88,5 53 01:54
25:07,7 30 02:59,2
40 22 GRUGGER, Sepp AUT 102,0 22 01:03 26:04,0
46 03:04,5
41 60 HEER, Ronny SUI 85,5 60 02:05
25:08,5 32 03:11,0
42 62 KALINOWSKI, Konstantin BLR 76,5 62 02:39
24:42,7 24 03:19,2
43 17 HNYK, Zdenek CZE 107,0 17 00:45 26:39,0
49 03:21,5
44 32 HIETAMÄKI, Mikko FIN 95,0 32 01:30
25:58,0 45 03:25,5
45 49 FREY, Marc GER 89,5 49 01:50
25:40,5 41 03:28,0
46 57 MENZ, Matthias GER 86,5 57 02:01
25:43,0 42 03:41,5
47 61 MRUG, Peter SVK 77,0 61 02:37
25:11,5 33 03:46,0
48 30 HÖHLIG, Marcel GER 98,0 30 01:18
26:40,0 50 03:55,5
49 21 VEITH, Michael GER 102,5 21 01:01 27:08,0
55 04:06,5
50 56 SELEZNJOV, Dmitri BLR 87,5 55 01:58
26:26,0 48 04:21,5
51 64 SHAVEL, Sergej BLR 63,0 64 03:30
25:02,0 28 04:29,5
52 37 TALLUS, Jaakko FIN 93,5 34 01:35
27:02,5 54 04:35,0
53 50 ŠMID, Vladimir CZE 89,0 50 01:52
26:53,0 53 04:42,5
54 41 MINAR, Robert SVK 91,5 41 01:43
27:13,0 56 04:53,5
55 29 PŠENKO, Michal SVK 98,5 29 01:16
27:53,0 57 05:06,5
56 65 PINZANI, Simone ITA 59,5 65 03:43
26:46,9 52 06:27,4
57 51 SYKORA, David CZE 89,0 50 01:52
29:05,9 58 06:55,4
58 67 PEPENE, Mihai ROM 43,5 67 04:43
26:45,0 51 07:25,5
DNF 11 KAFKA, Filip SVK 112,5 8 00:24
DNF 20 HOLLAND, Chris CAN 106,0 19 00:49
DNF 36 CARSON, Demian CAN 93,5 34 01:36
DNF 45 GEUDER, Andreas GER 90,5 44 01:47
DNF 48 REGENFELDER, Mario AUT 90,0 48 01:49
DNF 55 KRYENBÜHL, Christian SUI 87,5 55 01:58
DNF 63 DUBROVSKI, Stanislav RUS 67,5 63 03:13
DNF 66 BOROZNA, Sergej BLR 55,0 66 04:00
DNS 34 NOVOROLNIK, Martin SVK 93,5 34 01:36
DNS 68 BAL, Nicolas FRA 29,0 68 05:38