FIS Ladies Tournee 2003 |
||||||
Bischofshofen, 13.08.2003 |
||||||
Laideregg-Schanze K-65 |
||||||
Rg |
Vorname Name |
NAT |
Verein |
Weite |
Weite |
Punkte |
1. |
Anette Sagen |
NOR |
Remma IL |
74.0 m |
73.5 m |
269.5 |
2. |
Henriette Smeby |
NOR |
Sore AL |
67.5 m |
70.5 m |
246.7 |
3. |
Kristin Schmidt |
GER |
WSC Erzgebirge O´thal |
66.0 m |
70.0 m |
239.4 |
4. |
Tamara Kancilja |
SLO |
SK Triglav Kranj |
65.5 m |
66.5 m |
234.3 |
5. |
Monika Pogladic |
SLO |
SSK Mislinja |
65.5 m |
66.0 m |
231.6 |
6. |
Izumi Yamada |
JPN |
66.0 m |
64.5 m |
227.7 |
|
7. |
Jenna Mohr |
GER |
SC Willingen |
64.0 m |
65.5 m |
223.8 |
8. |
Magdalena Kubli |
AUT |
WSV Murau |
64.5 m |
65.0 m |
220.8 |
9. |
Tanja Drage |
AUT |
SV Achomitz |
62.5 m |
63.0 m |
216.7 |
10. |
Angelika Kühhorn |
GER |
SC Bischofsgrün |
63.5 m |
62.5 m |
215.9 |
11. |
J. Seifriedsberger |
AUT |
SC Waldzell |
63.0 m |
60.5 m |
211.9 |
12. |
Ayumi Watase |
JPN |
Sapporo |
62.0 m |
61.0 m |
209.7 |
13. |
Birgit Tuss |
GER |
SK Winterberg |
60.0 m |
60.5 m |
201.2 |
14. |
Katrin Stefaner |
AUT |
SV Achomitz |
59.0 m |
61.5 m |
198.7 |
15. |
Kristin Fridtun |
NOR |
Elverum Hopp |
63.5 m |
59.5 m |
196.7 |
16. |
Ulrike Gräßler |
GER |
VSC Klingenthal |
61.5 m |
59.5 m |
196.4 |
17. |
Verena Floß |
AUT |
SC Waldzell |
57.0 m |
60.5 m |
193.5 |
18. |
Urska Rozman |
SLO |
SK Triglav Kranj |
57.0 m |
60.0 m |
192.8 |
19. |
Petra Benedik |
SLO |
56.5 m |
57.0 m |
185.4 |
|
20. |
Nicole Hauer |
GER |
WSV DJK Rastbüchl |
56.5 m |
56.5 m |
183.2 |
21. |
Carina Hils |
GER |
SV Meßstetten |
55.0 m |
57.5 m |
180.0 |
22. |
Amelie Andre |
FRA |
SC Gérardmer |
56.5 m |
55.0 m |
179.1 |
23. |
Kerstin Mörtl |
AUT |
SV Achomitz |
55.0 m |
56.0 m |
174.9 |
24. |
Virginie Reynaud |
FRA |
CS Courchevel |
54.0 m |
56.0 m |
173.5 |
25. |
Andrea Temme |
GER |
SK Meinerzhagen |
56.5 m |
56.0 m |
172.0 |
26. |
Camille Lizon au Crie |
FRA |
55.0 m |
56.0 m |
165.4 |
|
27. |
Maja Vtic |
SLO |
SD Zabrdje |
56.0 m |
49.5 m |
158.2 |
28. |
Anna Häfele |
GER |
SC Willingen |
50.0 m |
54.0 m |
152.6 |
29. |
Lisa Demetz |
ITA |
SC Gröden |
51.0 m |
51.5 m |
149.0 |
30. |
Eva Logar |
SLO |
|
47.0 m |
54.0 m |
139.9 |
31. |
Vladena Pustkova |
CZE |
Sokol Kozlovice |
44.0 m |
53.0 m |
131.3 |
32. |
Steffi Purr |
AUT |
SC Casino Kleinwalsertal |
43.0 m |
49.0 m |
112.8 |
33. |
Christina Supper |
GER |
SC Bubenbach |
43.0 m |
45.0 m |
108.7 |
34. |
Ania Tepes |
SLO |
|
39.5 m |
49.0 m |
107.9 |
35. |
Roberta D`Agostina |
ITA |
|
39.5 m |
44.5 m |
94.1 |
36. |
Barbara Stuffer |
ITA |
SC Gröden |
42.0 m |
40.0 m |
85.3 |
37. |
Valentine Prucker |
ITA |
|
38.0 m |
38.5 m |
72.1 |
38. |
Elena Runggaldier |
ITA |
SC Gröden |
35.0 m |
41.0 m |
71.4 |
39. |
Jenni Perathoner |
ITA |
SC Gröden |
34.5 m |
39.0 m |
63.9 |