Nationale Meisterschaften 2022 - 2023


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Ramsau, 15.10.22   Rehrl, Franz-Josef
Hirner, Lisa
Bischofshofen, 16.10.22   Rehrl, Franz-Josef
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
BLR Nationale Winterspiele      
Kanadische Meisterschaften      
Tschechische Meisterschaften Lomnice, 02.10.22   Danek, Lukas
Koldovska, Tereza
Harrachov, 16.03.23   Konvalinka, Jiri
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 09.10.22   Piho, Kail
Otepää, 01.04.23   -
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 10.09.22   Hirvonen, Eetu
Korhonen, Minja
Kuopio, 18./19.02.23 - LH   Herola, Ilkka
Rovaniemi, 14.04.23 - NH   Hirvonen, Eero
Korhonen, Minja
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 22./23.12.22   Baud, Matteo
Brocard, Lena
Deutsche Meisterschaften Hinterzarten, 15.10.22   Rießle, Fabian
Armbruster, Natalie
Hinterzarten, 16.10.22 - TS   BSV I (Lange/Schmid)
TSV (Gerboth /Haasch)
Italienische Meisterschaften Villach, 29.10.22   Buzzi, Raffaele
Sieff, Annika
Japanische Meisterschaften Hakuba, 29.01.23   Shimizu, Aguri
Miyazaki, Ayane
Kasachische Meisterschaften        
     
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Knyken, 26.08.22   Graabak, Jörgen
Westvold Hansen, Gyda
Trondheim, 27.08.22   Graabak, Jörgen
Westvold Hansen, Gyda
Lillehammer, 16.09.22   Oftebro Luraas, Jens
Westvold Hansen, Gyda
Oslo/Tolga, 14./29.03.23   Riiber, Jarl Magnus'*
Westvold Hansen, Gyda
Oslo/Tolga, 14./30.03.23   Riiber, Jarl Magnus'*
Westvold Hansen, Gyda

Polnische Meisterschaften Zakopane, 19.10.22   Szczechowicz; Andrzej
Szczyrk, 18.03.23    
Russische Meisterschaften
Сочи, 01.10.22 - NH   Иванов, Виталий
Надымова Стефания
Сочи, 03.10.22 - LH   Иванов, Виталий
Нижний Тагил, 23.02.23 - NH   Галуни, Артем
Надымова Стефания
Нижний Тагил, 24.02.23   Московская
Нижний Тагил, 25.02.23 - LH   Барков, Вячеслав
Нижний Тагил, 26.02.23 - TS   Московская
Slowenische Meisterschaften Mislinja, 20.08.22   Brecl, Gasper
Volavsek, Ema
Planica, 26.12.22   Brecl, Gasper
Volavsek, Ema
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Kandersteg, 28.12.22    
Slowakische Meisterschaften
     
Schwedische Meisterschaften      
Ukrainische Meisterschaften
Worochta, 07.10.22   Мазурчук Дмитро
Козлова Каріна
Worochta, 08.10.22   Тернопільська-
Worochta, 09.10.22   Мазурчук Дмитро
Worochta, 07.03.23    
Worochta, 08.03.23    
Worochta, 09.03.23    
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften Lake Placid, 01.10.22   Shumate, Jared
Malacinki, Annika

Die Meister 2022 / 2023

     
     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Die Meister 2022 / 2023
- Team Sprint -
- Mannschaft -

 

 

     
     
     
     

Die Meister 2022 / 2023
- Damen -